B-South Dual Meet Results 9-29-15

Winning Team

 

 Losing Team

 
Manchester 20 Dovovan Catholic 42
Central Regional 20 Jackson Liberty 41
Manchester 20 Lakewood 42
Jackson Liberty 29 Dovovan Catholic 37
Jackson Liberty 20 Lakewood 38
Donovan Catholic 22 Lakewood 35
Central Regional 19 Lakewood 44
Pt Boro 25 Manchester 30
Pt Boro 23 Central Regional 34

Place

Time

Runner

School

1 16:35 Devon Hart Pt Boro
2 16:37 Frank Durkin DonCath
3 16:42 Dylan Peters Pt Boro
4 17:01 Justin Early Central Reg
5 17:05 Dan Duffy Jackson Lib
6 17:10 Patrick Hamilton Lakewood
7 17:11 John Davern Manchester
8 17:11 Joe Pantel Central Reg
9 17:12 Alex Lynch Manchester
10 17:23 Cort Dalik Pt Boro
11 17:28 LJ Robinson Manchester
12 17:33 Schwartz Pt Boro
13 17:40 JJ Ellis Manchester
14 17:42 Zach Kennedy Manchester
15 17:54 Levins Central Reg
16 17:59 Mayres Central Reg
17 18:09 Pettinato Pt Boro
18 18:10 Carter Pt Boro
19 18:11 Allikmaa Pinelands
20 18:16 Chris Raimondi Jackson Lib
21 18:17 Sarno Barnegat
22 18:22 Dragon Pt Boro
23 18:23 M. Levins Central Reg
24 18:24 H. Tempanaro Central Reg
25 18:25 Harman Central Reg
26 18:26 Rodger Manchester
27 18:27 Vargas Jackson Lib
28 18:36 Decker Jackson Lib
29 18:44 Davis Central Reg
30 18:48 Papas Manchester
31 18:50 Scioscio Barnegat
32 18:55 Castronuova DonCath
33 18:57 Krenza Central Reg
34 18:58 Svensson Pt Boro
35 18:59 G. Aguilar Barnegat
36 19:03 Kovaly Barnegat
37 19:04 Becker Barnegat
38 19:05 Vargas Lakewood
39 19:05 Schwartz Manchester
40 19:10 Brown Pt Boro
41 19:13 Pepe Central Reg
42 19:17 E. Davis Central Reg
43 19:20 Stinner Jackson Lib
44 19:22 Pausz Pt Boro
45 19:29 Yeoman DonCath
46 19:44 McFadden Central Reg
47 19:45 Healy Pt Boro
48 19:46 Gillen DonCath
49 19:49 Lynn Central Reg
50 19:54 Osowiecki Jackson Lib
51 19:58 Puciul Pt Boro
52 20:08 Hosten Central Reg
53 20:09   Central Reg
54 20:31 Jack Lakewood
55 20:34 Thoms DonCath
56 20:36 Coleman Barnegat
57 20:37 Diaz Pinelands
58 20:46 Truhan Central Reg
59 20:51 Russell DonCath
60 21:15 Safeer Central Reg
61 21:18 Yepes Lakewood
62 21:22 Downey Manchester
63 21:30 Bolletino Central Reg
64 21:31 Diamico Manchester
65 21:35 Santoro Central Reg
66 21:39 Pharo Pinelands
67 21:51 Aguliar Barnegat
68 21:54 Rice Manchester
69 21:55 Brue Pt Boro
70 22:02 Princiotti Pinelands
71 22:16 Sepplevita Central Reg
72 22:20 Joyce Manchester
73 22:25 K. Becker Barnegat
74 21:38 Brown Central Reg
75 21:49 Parctzky Pinelands
76 23:04   Central Reg
77 23:09 Buaya Barnegat
78 23:21 Uriel Lakewood
79 23:25 Guo Pt Boro
80 23:37 Lutz Pinelands
81 23:43 P. Macron DonCath
82 23:45 Sparks Pinelands
83 23:48 D. Ciani Barnegat
84 24:34 K. Brue Pt Boro
85 26:51 Haldenwang Pinelands
86 26:59 Grunza Pinelands
87 28:11 C. Yepes Lakewood
88 34:14 Nobel Pt Boro
89 34:35 Svensson Pt Boro