Girls Outdoor Meet of Champions Individual Winners

FIRST NAME LAST NAME EVENT SCHOOL YEAR
LORENA ADAM 1600M MANCHESTER 1997
KAREN ANDERSEN DISC TOMS RIVER EAST 1982
KAREN ANDERSEN DISC TOMS RIVER EAST 1983
MARY BANKS 2 MILE RARITAN 1977
MARY BANKS 2 MILE RARITAN 1978
MARY BANKS 2 MILE RARITAN 1979
LINDSAY BELLARAN 800M RED BANK CATHOLIC 2012
AMY BEYKIRCH 3200M PINELANDS 1997
DAWN BOWLES 200M NEPTUNE 1988
DAWN BOWLES 100H NEPTUNE 1986
DAWN BOWLES 100H NEPTUNE 1988
LAUREN CALOREL HJ LACEY 2008
KERRI CAMARIGG JAV WALL TWP. 1974
KERRI CAMARIGG JAV WALL TWP. 1976
HELENE CONNELL DISC JACKSON MEMORIAL 1976
AUDRA CORSON SP MONMOUTH REGIONAL 1985
AUDRA CORSON DISC MONMOUTH REGIONAL 1985
AUDRA CORSON JAV MONMOUTH REGIONAL 1983
AUDRA CORSON JAV MONMOUTH REGIONAL 1985
SARA BETH CULLEN SP RED BANK 1996
SARA BETH CULLEN SP RED BANK 1997
SARA BETH CULLEN SP RED BANK 1998
DANIELLE DAILEY SP FREEHOLD TWP 2005
YETUNDE DANIELS 400M OCEAN TWP. 1994
PAM DUKES SP FREEHOLD TWP 1980
PAM DUKES SP FREEHOLD TWP 1981
PAM DUKES SP FREEHOLD TWP 1982
PAM DUKES DISC FREEHOLD TWP 1981
TISH EDWARDS HJ MATER DEI 1981
TISH EDWARDS HJ MATER DEI 1982
ELENA FAGGAI DISC MONMOUTH REGIONAL 2007
LINDSAY GALLO 1600M HOWELL 1998
VELIETA GRAHAM 800M ASBURY PARK 1993
TIFFANY GRANT 400M OCEAN TWP. 2005
TIFFANY GRANT 400M OCEAN TWP. 2006
SHAVON GREAVES 200M LAKEWOOD 2007
CATE GUINEY 3200M MID SOUTH 1999
DEANNE HAHN SP BRICK TWP. 2006
DEANNE HAHN SP BRICK TWP. 2007
DEANNE HAHN DISC BRICK TWP. 2008
JEN HANSEN HJ MID NORTH 1992
TRISHA HARRIS DISC MARLBORO 1993
LINDA HAYES LJ MONMOUTH REGIONAL 1985
LINDA HAYES LJ MONMOUTH REGIONAL 1987
ASHLEY HIGGINSON 3200M COLTS NECK 2007
JEN HOLLY PV BARNEGAT 2007
EILEEN JOHNSON DISC TOMS RIVER NORTH 1978
OLIVIA KALINOWSKA PV PINELANDS 2002
RACHEL KERN JAV HOWELL 2017
CARRIE KIMBALL JAV MONMOUTH REGIONAL 1990
AMY KRILL JAV RED BANK CATHOLIC 2000
MAUREEN LAFFAN SP TOMS RIVER NORTH 2008
ALLISON LINNELL 1600M COLTS NECK 2008
DREXEL LONG 400M MONMOUTH REGIONAL 1991
JUDY MADAE JAV MONMOUTH REGIONAL 1977
ESSENCE MAYERS LJ LAKEWOOD 2011
EILEEN MEEHAN 2 MILE MATER DEI 1974
MARTHA MEGILL HJ ASBURY PARK 1974
ELAINA MEZZASALMA JAV MARLBORO 2010
SHELLEY MITCHELL 400H LAKEWOOD 1987
SHELLEY MITCHELL HJ LAKEWOOD 1988
KAITLYN MOONEY 3200M SOUTHERN 2016
KATE PACHUTA DISC MID SOUTH 2001
TAMMY PELLIEN DISC JACKSON MEMORIAL 1994
SHARON REDVICT SP MONMOUTH REGIONAL 1975
SHARON REDVICT SP MONMOUTH REGIONAL 1976
SHARON REDVICT SP MONMOUTH REGIONAL 1977
SHARON REDVICT DISC MONMOUTH REGIONAL 1977
KELLY ROBINSON JAV RARITAN 2002
KELLY ROBINSON JAV RARITAN 2003
STEPHANIE SALEEM 200M NEPTUNE 1987
STEPHANIE SALEEM 400M NEPTUNE 1984
STEPHANIE SALEEM 400M NEPTUNE 1985
STEPHANIE SALEEM 400M NEPTUNE 1987
MICHELLE SAMUELS 400M RED BANK 1988
CHERYL SMACK SP MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 1978
JILLIAN SMITH 800M SOUTHERN REGIONAL 2007
JILLIAN SMITH 800M SOUTHERN REGIONAL 2008
JILLIAN SMITH 800M SOUTHERN REGIONAL 2009
YVONNE SMITH 100 YDH MONMOUTH REGIONAL 1975
YVONNE SMITH LJ MONMOUTH REGIONAL 1974
YVONNE SMITH LJ MONMOUTH REGIONAL 1975
JULIE SMITHERS 100 YDH LAKEWOOD 1974
JULIE SMITHERS 100 YDH LAKEWOOD 1977
JULIE SMITHERS LJ LAKEWOOD 1977
CHARITY SNEAD JAV SOUTHERN REGIONAL 1988
MARTHA SUHAYA SP MONMOUTH REGIONAL 1974
MARTHA SUHAYA DISC MONMOUTH REGIONAL 1974
SONYA SULLIVAN 400H MANCHESTER 2004
CINDY SUMMA 1 MILE RARITAN 1979
DANIELLE TAURO 800M SOUTHERN REGIONAL 2006
DANIELLE TAURO 1600M SOUTHERN REGIONAL 2004
DANIELLE TAURO 1600M SOUTHERN REGIONAL 2005
DANIELLE TAURO 1600M SOUTHERN REGIONAL 2006
DANIELLE TAURO 1600M SOUTHERN REGIONAL 2007
DENISE TAYLOR 100 YDH RED BANK CATHOLIC 1978
KAREN THIEBAULT HJ LAKEWOOD 1977
COURTNEY THOMPSON 3200M ST. JOHN VIANNEY 2014
AMANDA TROTTER 1600M RED BANK 2003
AMANDA TROTTER 3200M RED BANK 2003
CHELSEA VAUGHN PV SOUTHERN REGIONAL 2012
DEBRA VENTO HJ FREEHOLD BORO 2002
DEBRA VENTO HJ FREEHOLD BORO 2003
SHAWN WALSH SP TOMS RIVER EAST 1988
AJEE WILSON 800M NEPTUNE 2010
ALYSSA WILSON SP DONOVAN CATHOLIC 2016
ALYSSA WILSON DISC DONOVAN CATHOLIC 2015
ALYSSA WILSON DISC DONOVAN CATHOLIC 2016
ALYSSA WILSON DISC DONOVAN CATHOLIC 2017
ALYSSA WILSON SP DONOVAN CATHOLIC 2017
LIZ YOUNG 220 YD. MANALAPAN 1974
LIZ YOUNG 220 YD. MANALAPAN 1975
TRIER YOUNG 100H NEPTUNE 2005